Datum Uhrzeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Punkte Bericht
   
17.09.2022 19:00 22012 TV Bammental TV Eppelheim 2
17.09.2022 17:00 24015 TV Brühl HSV Hockenheim 2
18.09.2022 18:00 24005 TV Edingen TV Friedrichsfeld 2
18.09.2022 15:00 22033 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 TSV Rot-Malsch 3
18.09.2022 16:30 24044 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2 TSV Handschuhsheim 2
24.09.2022 18:00 22003 TSV Rot-Malsch 3 TV Brühl
24.09.2022 15:30 24019 TV Friedrichsfeld 2 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2
24.09.2022 18:00 24002 TSV Birkenau 2 TV Edingen
24.09.2022 18:00 22008 TSV Handschuhsheim 2 SC Sandhausen 29:31 2:0  Bericht
25.09.2022 16:00 22044 TV Eppelheim 2 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2
25.09.2022 17:30 24012 HSV Hockenheim 2 TV Bammental
01.10.2022 18:00 24005 TV Edingen TSG Ketsch
01.10.2022 16:30 24004 TV Brühl TSV HD-Wieblingen 2
02.10.2022 15:00 24002 TSV Birkenau 2 TV Friedrichsfeld 2
02.10.2022 16:00 24044 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2 HSV Hockenheim 2
04.10.2022 20:15 22054 SC Sandhausen TV Eppelheim 2
08.10.2022 15:30 24019 TV Friedrichsfeld 2 TV Brühl
08.10.2022 19:30 24014 TSG Ketsch TSV Birkenau 2
08.10.2022 18:00 22008 TSV Handschuhsheim 2 TV Edingen
09.10.2022 14:00 22010 TSV Rot-Malsch 3 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2
09.10.2022 15:00 22033 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 TV Bammental
15.10.2022 18:30 24005 TV Edingen TV Eppelheim 2
16.10.2022 16:00 24014 TSG Ketsch TV Friedrichsfeld 2
16.10.2022 18:30 24044 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2
22.10.2022 18:00 22044 TV Eppelheim 2 TSV Birkenau 2
22.10.2022 18:00 22008 TSV Handschuhsheim 2 TSG Ketsch
23.10.2022 15:30 24019 TV Friedrichsfeld 2 TV Bammental
23.10.2022 18:00 24004 TV Brühl TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2
23.10.2022 15:00 22033 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 SC Sandhausen
23.10.2022 17:30 24012 HSV Hockenheim 2 TV Edingen
29.10.2022 19:00 22005 SC Sandhausen TV Brühl
29.10.2022 18:45 24005 TV Edingen TSV Rot-Malsch 3
29.10.2022 19:30 24014 TSG Ketsch TV Eppelheim 2
29.10.2022 18:00 24002 TSV Birkenau 2 HSV Hockenheim 2
29.10.2022 18:00 22008 TSV Handschuhsheim 2 TV Friedrichsfeld 2
30.10.2022 16:15 24044 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2 TV Bammental
01.11.2022 17:00 22054 SC Sandhausen TSG Ketsch
01.11.2022 18:00 24004 TV Brühl TV Bammental
01.11.2022 15:00 22044 TV Eppelheim 2 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2
05.11.2022 15:30 22010 TSV Rot-Malsch 3 TSV Birkenau 2
05.11.2022 16:45 22044 TV Eppelheim 2 TSV Handschuhsheim 2
06.11.2022 18:00 22012 TV Bammental SC Sandhausen
06.11.2022 15:00 22033 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 TV Edingen
06.11.2022 16:00 24044 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2 TV Friedrichsfeld 2
06.11.2022 17:30 24012 HSV Hockenheim 2 TSG Ketsch
12.11.2022 18:30 24005 TV Edingen TV Brühl
12.11.2022 15:30 24019 TV Friedrichsfeld 2 TV Eppelheim 2
12.11.2022 19:30 24014 TSG Ketsch TSV Rot-Malsch 3
12.11.2022 18:00 22008 TSV Handschuhsheim 2 HSV Hockenheim 2
13.11.2022 17:30 22054 SC Sandhausen TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2
13.11.2022 17:00 24002 TSV Birkenau 2 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2
19.11.2022 19:00 22005 SC Sandhausen TV Friedrichsfeld 2
19.11.2022 18:00 22033 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 TSG Ketsch
20.11.2022 16:00 22010 TSV Rot-Malsch 3 TSV Handschuhsheim 2
20.11.2022 17:00 24004 TV Brühl TSV Birkenau 2
20.11.2022 18:00 22012 TV Bammental TV Edingen
20.11.2022 17:30 24012 HSV Hockenheim 2 TV Eppelheim 2
26.11.2022 18:30 24005 TV Edingen TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2
26.11.2022 19:30 24014 TSG Ketsch TV Brühl
26.11.2022 18:45 22044 TV Eppelheim 2 TSV Rot-Malsch 3
26.11.2022 18:00 24002 TSV Birkenau 2 TV Bammental
26.11.2022 18:00 22008 TSV Handschuhsheim 2 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2
27.11.2022 15:30 24019 TV Friedrichsfeld 2 HSV Hockenheim 2
03.12.2022 17:00 24044 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2 TSV Birkenau 2
03.12.2022 17:00 24015 TV Brühl TSV Handschuhsheim 2
04.12.2022 17:00 22054 SC Sandhausen TV Edingen
04.12.2022 16:00 22010 TSV Rot-Malsch 3 HSV Hockenheim 2
04.12.2022 18:00 22012 TV Bammental TSG Ketsch
04.12.2022 17:00 22033 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 TV Eppelheim 2
10.12.2022 15:30 24019 TV Friedrichsfeld 2 TSV Rot-Malsch 3
10.12.2022 18:00 22044 TV Eppelheim 2 TV Brühl
10.12.2022 18:00 24002 TSV Birkenau 2 SC Sandhausen
11.12.2022 17:00 24014 TSG Ketsch TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2
11.12.2022 17:30 24012 HSV Hockenheim 2 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2
11.12.2022 18:00 22008 TSV Handschuhsheim 2 TV Bammental
17.12.2022 19:00 22005 SC Sandhausen TSV Rot-Malsch 3
17.12.2022 18:00 24002 TSV Birkenau 2 TSV Handschuhsheim 2
18.12.2022 18:00 22012 TV Bammental HSV Hockenheim 2
14.01.2023 18:00 22003 TSV Rot-Malsch 3 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2
14.01.2023 18:00 22044 TV Eppelheim 2 TV Bammental
14.01.2023 18:00 22008 TSV Handschuhsheim 2 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2
15.01.2023 15:30 24019 TV Friedrichsfeld 2 TV Edingen
15.01.2023 15:30 24014 TSG Ketsch SC Sandhausen
15.01.2023 17:30 24012 HSV Hockenheim 2 TV Brühl
21.01.2023 18:45 24005 TV Edingen TSV Birkenau 2
21.01.2023 17:15 24044 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2 TV Eppelheim 2
22.01.2023 18:30 22054 SC Sandhausen TSV Handschuhsheim 2
22.01.2023 16:30 24004 TV Brühl TSV Rot-Malsch 3
22.01.2023 16:00 22033 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 TV Friedrichsfeld 2
28.01.2023 18:00 22012 TV Bammental TSV Rot-Malsch 3
29.01.2023 15:30 24019 TV Friedrichsfeld 2 TSV Birkenau 2
29.01.2023 17:00 24014 TSG Ketsch TV Edingen
29.01.2023 15:00 22033 TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 TV Brühl
29.01.2023 16:00 22044 TV Eppelheim 2 SC Sandhausen
29.01.2023 17:30 24012 HSV Hockenheim 2 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2
04.02.2023 17:00 22005 SC Sandhausen HSV Hockenheim 2
04.02.2023 17:15 24044 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim 2 TSV Rot-Malsch 3
04.02.2023 17:00 24015 TV Brühl TV Friedrichsfeld 2
05.02.2023