Datum Uhrzeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Punkte Bericht
   
17.09.2022 17:00 22005 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3
17.09.2022 19:00 22021 SG Nußloch 3 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3
25.09.2022 16:00 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2 SG Nußloch 3
25.09.2022 14:00 22019 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3 SC Sandhausen 2
02.10.2022 16:45 22054 SC Sandhausen 2 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2
09.10.2022 16:00 22011 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 TV Brühl 2
15.10.2022 17:45 22009 TV Sinsheim 2 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3
16.10.2022 16:30 22054 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer TSV Germania Malschenberg 2
22.10.2022 17:00 24004 TV Brühl 2 SG Nußloch 3
23.10.2022 16:00 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2 TV Sinsheim 2
23.10.2022 18:30 22013 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer
29.10.2022 20:00 22009 TV Sinsheim 2 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer
29.10.2022 17:00 22005 SC Sandhausen 2 TV Brühl 2
29.10.2022 15:00 22013 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3
06.11.2022 16:00 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3
06.11.2022 17:00 22021 SG Nußloch 3 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3
12.11.2022 17:00 22005 SC Sandhausen 2 SG Nußloch 3
13.11.2022 15:30 22054 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer TV Brühl 2
13.11.2022 14:00 22011 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2
19.11.2022 15:00 22005 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer SG Nußloch 3
19.11.2022 17:00 22005 SC Sandhausen 2 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3
20.11.2022 15:00 24004 TV Brühl 2 TV Sinsheim 2
03.12.2022 19:00 22021 SG Nußloch 3 TV Sinsheim 2
03.12.2022 15:00 24015 TV Brühl 2 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3
04.12.2022 15:00 22054 SC Sandhausen 2 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer
11.12.2022 16:00 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2 TV Brühl 2
11.12.2022 11:40 22009 TV Sinsheim 2 SC Sandhausen 2
17.12.2022 17:00 22005 SC Sandhausen 2 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3
14.01.2023 17:00 24036 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer
15.01.2023 16:00 22019 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3 SG Nußloch 3
21.01.2023 19:30 22021 SG Nußloch 3 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2
28.01.2023 15:30 24036 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 TV Sinsheim 2
29.01.2023 16:00 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2 SC Sandhausen 2
04.02.2023 15:00 24015 TV Brühl 2 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3
05.02.2023 17:00 22054 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3
12.02.2023 18:00 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer
12.02.2023 14:00 22019 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3 TV Sinsheim 2
25.02.2023 17:00 22005 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer TV Sinsheim 2
04.03.2023 19:30 22009 TV Sinsheim 2 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2
04.03.2023 19:00 22021 SG Nußloch 3 TV Brühl 2
12.03.2023 14:00 24004 TV Brühl 2 SC Sandhausen 2
12.03.2023 18:00 22011 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3
19.03.2023 15:45 22054 SC Sandhausen 2 TV Sinsheim 2
19.03.2023 17:00 22011 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 SG Nußloch 3
19.03.2023 17:00 22019 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2
25.03.2023 19:00 22021 SG Nußloch 3 SC Sandhausen 2
26.03.2023 18:00 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3
26.03.2023 14:00 24004 TV Brühl 2 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer
01.04.2023 20:00 22009 TV Sinsheim 2 TV Brühl 2
02.04.2023 12:00 22011 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 SC Sandhausen 2
15.04.2023 18:30 22009 TV Sinsheim 2 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3
15.04.2023 19:00 22021 SG Nußloch 3 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer
22.04.2023 18:30 22009 TV Sinsheim 2 SG Nußloch 3
23.04.2023 18:00 22019 SG Heidelberg-Leimen  3 TV Brühl 2
29.04.2023 17:00 22005 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer SC Sandhausen 2
29.04.2023 15:00 24004 TV Brühl 2 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2