Datum Uhrzeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Punkte Bericht
   
02.10.2021 12:45 22009 TV Sinsheim SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld
02.10.2021 15:30 24045 HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 36 : 11 0:2
02.10.2021 14:30 24026 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal TSV Germania Malschenberg
03.10.2021 14:30 24035 TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2 SG Brühl/Ketsch
09.10.2021 17:00 24014 SG Brühl/Ketsch HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach
09.10.2021 13:30 22011 ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
10.10.2021 16:00 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg TV Sinsheim
10.10.2021 12:15 24005 SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2
16.10.2021 14:15 24019 SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld SG Brühl/Ketsch
16.10.2021 14:30 24026 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 17 : 24 2:2
17.10.2021 11:15 22009 TV Sinsheim ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2
17.10.2021 13:00 24035 TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2 TSV Germania Malschenberg
23.10.2021 15:30 24046 HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
23.10.2021 16:45 24012 ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2 TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2
24.10.2021 12:35 22054 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf TV Sinsheim 28 : 25 4:2
24.10.2021 16:15 24005 SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld TSV Germania Malschenberg
14.11.2021 14:15 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg SG Brühl/Ketsch
14.11.2021 16:00 24019 SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2
14.11.2021 14:45 24035 TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 18 : 30 6:2
20.11.2021 17:15 22005 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld 25 : 38 6:4  Bericht
20.11.2021 12:30 24012 ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2 TSV Germania Malschenberg
21.11.2021 16:45 24045 HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2
21.11.2021 16:30 24014 SG Brühl/Ketsch SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
27.11.2021 17:00 22009 TV Sinsheim SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
28.11.2021 12:30 24036 ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2 SG Brühl/Ketsch
28.11.2021 14:15 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf
28.11.2021 13:00 24019 SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach
04.12.2021 13:45 22005 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2
05.12.2021 13:15 24045 HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach TSV Germania Malschenberg
05.12.2021 15:15 24026 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2
11.12.2021 15:55 24036 ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2 HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach
11.12.2021 16:00 24035 TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2 TV Sinsheim
12.12.2021 14:15 24005 SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
12.12.2021 16:00 24014 SG Brühl/Ketsch JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf
18.12.2021 13:00 22009 TV Sinsheim HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach
15.01.2022 16:15 24005 SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld TV Sinsheim
15.01.2022 16:45 24014 SG Brühl/Ketsch TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2
16.01.2022 14:15 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
22.01.2022 18:00 24045 HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach SG Brühl/Ketsch
23.01.2022 12:30 22009 TV Sinsheim TSV Germania Malschenberg
23.01.2022 15:15 24026 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2
23.01.2022 12:45 24035 TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2 SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld
29.01.2022 14:30 24014 SG Brühl/Ketsch SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld
29.01.2022 12:30 24012 ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2 TV Sinsheim
30.01.2022 14:15 22054 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
30.01.2022 16:00 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2
05.02.2022 14:00 22009 TV Sinsheim SG Brühl/Ketsch
06.02.2022 15:45 22054 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach
12.02.2022 13:45 22005 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2
12.02.2022 14:15 24012 ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2 SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld
13.02.2022 14:30 24014 SG Brühl/Ketsch TSV Germania Malschenberg
13.02.2022 11:30 24057 HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach TV Sinsheim
19.02.2022 14:45 22009 TV Sinsheim JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf
19.02.2022 14:30 24026 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach
19.02.2022 12:45 24035 TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2 ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2
20.02.2022 14:15 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld
12.03.2022 14:00 24019 SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf
13.03.2022 14:15 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2
13.03.2022 13:30 24026 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal SG Brühl/Ketsch
13.03.2022 14:45 24035 TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2 HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach
19.03.2022 15:15 22005 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf TSV Germania Malschenberg
19.03.2022 16:15 24026 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal TV Sinsheim
20.03.2022 18:00 24014 SG Brühl/Ketsch ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2
20.03.2022 16:45 24046 HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld
26.03.2022 14:45 24012 ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf
27.03.2022 14:15 22001 TSV Germania Malschenberg HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach
27.03.2022 15:00 24014 SG Brühl/Ketsch TV Sinsheim
27.03.2022 12:45 24035 TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
02.04.2022 15:45 22009 TV Sinsheim TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2
02.04.2022 16:00 22005 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf SG Brühl/Ketsch
02.04.2022 15:15 24045 HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach ASG Horan/St. Leon/Reilingen 2
02.04.2022 14:30 24026 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld