Datum Uhrzeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Punkte Bericht
    auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden      
14.09.2019 09:30 22009 TV Sinsheim SG Nußloch
14.09.2019 17:15 22005 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf JSG Rot-Malsch 162:216 0:2
15.09.2019 15:15 22002 TSG Wiesloch TSV Phönix Steinsfurt
21.09.2019 11:45 22021 SG Nußloch JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 66:297 2:2
22.09.2019 09:00 22044 TV Eppelheim TV Sinsheim
22.09.2019 13:00 22003 JSG Rot-Malsch TSG Germania Dossenheim
28.09.2019 13:45 22005 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf TV Eppelheim 128:126 4:2
29.09.2019 10:15 22022 TSG Germania Dossenheim SG Nußloch
03.10.2019 09:30 22044 TV Eppelheim TSG Germania Dossenheim
06.10.2019 15:40 22009 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt TV Sinsheim
12.10.2019 12:00 22005 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf TV Sinsheim 28:174 4:4
13.10.2019 11:00 22002 TSG Wiesloch JSG Rot-Malsch
19.10.2019 10:15 22021 SG Nußloch TSG Wiesloch
19.10.2019 11:15 22009 TV Sinsheim TSG Germania Dossenheim
20.10.2019 12:00 22044 TV Eppelheim JSG Rot-Malsch
20.10.2019 12:45 22009 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 0:516 6:4
26.10.2019 15:20 22002 TSG Wiesloch TV Eppelheim
27.10.2019 13:00 22022 TSG Germania Dossenheim JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf
03.11.2019 11:30 22022 TSG Germania Dossenheim TSG Wiesloch
10.11.2019 14:45 22022 TSG Germania Dossenheim TSV Phönix Steinsfurt
17.11.2019 12:40 22002 TSG Wiesloch TV Sinsheim
23.11.2019 13:00 22021 SG Nußloch JSG Rot-Malsch
24.11.2019 11:10 22004 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf TSG Wiesloch
24.11.2019 13:00 22044 TV Eppelheim TSV Phönix Steinsfurt
30.11.2019 16:00 22010 JSG Rot-Malsch TV Eppelheim
01.12.2019 11:45 22002 TSG Wiesloch TSG Germania Dossenheim
01.12.2019 14:45 22009 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt SG Nußloch
08.12.2019 12:30 22044 TV Eppelheim SG Nußloch
15.12.2019 11:45 22009 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt TV Eppelheim
15.12.2019 13:20 22003 JSG Rot-Malsch TV Sinsheim
22.12.2019 15:15 22009 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt JSG Rot-Malsch
18.01.2020 12:30 22010 JSG Rot-Malsch JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf
19.01.2020 12:00 22021 SG Nußloch TV Sinsheim
19.01.2020 14:30 22009 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt TSG Wiesloch
25.01.2020 11:00 22009 TV Sinsheim TV Eppelheim
25.01.2020 15:30 22005 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf SG Nußloch
26.01.2020 09:00 22022 TSG Germania Dossenheim JSG Rot-Malsch
01.02.2020 10:00 22021 SG Nußloch TSG Germania Dossenheim
01.02.2020 13:00 22010 JSG Rot-Malsch TSV Phönix Steinsfurt
02.02.2020 11:30 22044 TV Eppelheim JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf
09.02.2020 10:45 22022 TSG Germania Dossenheim TV Eppelheim
09.02.2020 11:00 22009 TV Sinsheim TSV Phönix Steinsfurt
09.02.2020 14:20 22002 TSG Wiesloch JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf
15.02.2020 10:00 22021 SG Nußloch TV Eppelheim
15.02.2020 11:15 22009 TV Sinsheim JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf
15.02.2020 14:00 22010 JSG Rot-Malsch TSG Wiesloch
01.03.2020 13:00 22004 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf TSV Phönix Steinsfurt
01.03.2020 14:45 22022 TSG Germania Dossenheim TV Sinsheim
01.03.2020 14:45 22002 TSG Wiesloch SG Nußloch
07.03.2020 10:15 22009 TV Sinsheim JSG Rot-Malsch
07.03.2020 11:30 22021 SG Nußloch TSV Phönix Steinsfurt
08.03.2020 12:00 22044 TV Eppelheim TSG Wiesloch
08.03.2020 14:15 22004 JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf TSG Germania Dossenheim
14.03.2020 13:30 22009 TV Sinsheim TSG Wiesloch
14.03.2020 15:30 22010 JSG Rot-Malsch SG Nußloch
15.03.2020 15:00 22009 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt TSG Germania Dossenheim
       auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden