Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Halle Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Punkte |
Bericht |
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|
14.09.2019 |
09:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
14.09.2019 |
17:15 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
162:216 |
0:2 |
|
15.09.2019 |
15:15 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
21.09.2019 |
11:45 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
66:297 |
2:2 |
|
22.09.2019 |
13:00 |
22003
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
22.09.2019 |
09:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
28.09.2019 |
13:45 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
TV Eppelheim |
128:126 |
4:2 |
|
29.09.2019 |
10:15 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
03.10.2019 |
09:30 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
06.10.2019 |
15:40 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
12.10.2019 |
12:00 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
TV Sinsheim |
28:174 |
4:4 |
|
13.10.2019 |
11:00 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
19.10.2019 |
11:15 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
19.10.2019 |
10:15 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
20.10.2019 |
12:45 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
0:516 |
6:4 |
|
20.10.2019 |
12:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
26.10.2019 |
15:20 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
27.10.2019 |
13:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
153:104 |
6:6 |
|
03.11.2019 |
11:30 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
10.11.2019 |
14:45 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
17.11.2019 |
12:40 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
23.11.2019 |
13:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
24.11.2019 |
13:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
24.11.2019 |
11:10 |
22004
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
TSG Wiesloch |
264 : 153 |
8:6 |
|
30.11.2019 |
16:00 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
01.12.2019 |
14:45 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
01.12.2019 |
11:45 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
08.12.2019 |
12:30 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
15.12.2019 |
11:45 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
15.12.2019 |
13:20 |
22003
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
22.12.2019 |
15:15 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
18.01.2020 |
12:30 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
162 : 252 |
10:6 |
|
19.01.2020 |
14:30 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
19.01.2020 |
12:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
25.01.2020 |
11:00 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
25.01.2020 |
15:30 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
SG Nußloch |
385 : 40 |
12:6 |
|
26.01.2020 |
09:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
01.02.2020 |
13:00 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
01.02.2020 |
10:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
02.02.2020 |
11:30 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
112 : 180 |
14:6 |
|
09.02.2020 |
11:00 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
09.02.2020 |
14:20 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
104 : 135 |
16:6 |
|
09.02.2020 |
10:45 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
15.02.2020 |
14:00 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
15.02.2020 |
11:15 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
200 : 48 |
16:8 |
|
15.02.2020 |
10:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
01.03.2020 |
14:45 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
01.03.2020 |
14:45 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
01.03.2020 |
13:00 |
22004
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
07.03.2020 |
10:15 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
07.03.2020 |
11:30 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
08.03.2020 |
12:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
08.03.2020 |
15:00 |
22004
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
153 : 264 |
16:10 |
|
14.03.2020 |
15:30 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
14.03.2020 |
13:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
15.03.2020 |
15:00 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|