Spielplan und Bericht für 1. Damen (F-BzL4) Saison 2019-2020 |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Halle Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Punkte |
Bericht |
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|
21.09.2019 |
16:30 |
22008
|
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
TV Edingen 2 |
|
|
|
29.09.2019 |
14:00 |
24005
|
TV Edingen 2 |
TV Brühl 3 |
|
|
|
29.09.2019 |
17:00 |
22018
|
TV Neckargemünd |
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
|
|
|
29.09.2019 |
13:40 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
15:16 |
0:2 |
|
05.10.2019 |
19:30 |
24045
|
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
SC Sandhausen |
32:10 |
0:4 |
|
06.10.2019 |
14:00 |
24004
|
TV Brühl 3 |
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
|
|
|
06.10.2019 |
13:00 |
24020
|
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
TV Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
13.10.2019 |
18:00 |
22011
|
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
|
|
|
19.10.2019 |
13:15 |
24046
|
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
|
|
|
27.10.2019 |
14:00 |
24005
|
TV Edingen 2 |
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
|
|
|
27.10.2019 |
14:00 |
22011
|
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
TV Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
03.11.2019 |
15:40 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
TV Neckargemünd |
13:21 |
0:6 |
|
09.11.2019 |
17:45 |
24047
|
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
TV Edingen 2 |
|
|
|
10.11.2019 |
11:45 |
24020
|
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
|
|
|
10.11.2019 |
15:40 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
0:2 |
0:8 |
|
16.11.2019 |
15:30 |
24004
|
TV Brühl 3 |
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
|
|
|
17.11.2019 |
14:00 |
24005
|
TV Edingen 2 |
TV Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
17.11.2019 |
16:00 |
22008
|
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
|
|
|
23.11.2019 |
16:00 |
24045
|
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
TV Brühl 3 |
|
|
|
24.11.2019 |
16:30 |
22018
|
TV Neckargemünd |
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
|
|
|
24.11.2019 |
16:15 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
TV Edingen 2 |
5:13 |
0:10 |
|
30.11.2019 |
15:45 |
24004
|
TV Brühl 3 |
TV Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
30.11.2019 |
15:45 |
22008
|
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
SC Sandhausen |
27:10 |
0:12 |
|
07.12.2019 |
18:00 |
24036
|
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
TV Edingen 2 |
|
|
|
08.12.2019 |
13:45 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
TV Brühl 3 |
5:21 |
0:14 |
|
14.12.2019 |
16:30 |
22008
|
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
|
|
|
21.12.2019 |
14:30 |
24045
|
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
|
|
|
22.12.2019 |
12:00 |
24004
|
TV Brühl 3 |
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
|
|
|
19.01.2020 |
10:00 |
22011
|
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
TV Brühl 3 |
|
|
|
19.01.2020 |
11:45 |
24020
|
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
|
|
|
26.01.2020 |
16:00 |
24005
|
TV Edingen 2 |
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
|
|
|
26.01.2020 |
16:30 |
22018
|
TV Neckargemünd |
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
|
|
|
01.02.2020 |
16:00 |
24045
|
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
TV Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
01.02.2020 |
17:00 |
24004
|
TV Brühl 3 |
TV Edingen 2 |
|
|
|
02.02.2020 |
15:00 |
24020
|
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
SC Sandhausen |
16:14 |
0:16 |
|
08.02.2020 |
16:00 |
22008
|
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
TV Brühl 3 |
|
|
|
09.02.2020 |
13:45 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
13:22 |
0:18 |
|
16.02.2020 |
16:30 |
22018
|
TV Neckargemünd |
SC Sandhausen |
|
|
|
16.02.2020 |
15:00 |
24020
|
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
|
|
|
01.03.2020 |
13:00 |
24036
|
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
|
|
|
08.03.2020 |
16:30 |
22018
|
TV Neckargemünd |
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
|
|
|
08.03.2020 |
13:00 |
24020
|
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
TV Edingen 2 |
|
|
|
14.03.2020 |
19:00 |
24005
|
TV Edingen 2 |
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
|
|
|
15.03.2020 |
18:00 |
22011
|
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
SC Sandhausen |
|
|
|
15.03.2020 |
16:30 |
22008
|
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
|
|
|
21.03.2020 |
16:00 |
24046
|
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
|
|
|
22.03.2020 |
16:30 |
22018
|
TV Neckargemünd |
TV Edingen 2 |
|
|
|
22.03.2020 |
14:00 |
24020
|
SG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2 |
TV Brühl 3 |
|
|
|
28.03.2020 |
15:45 |
24004
|
TV Brühl 3 |
HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 |
|
|
|
28.03.2020 |
18:00 |
22008
|
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
TV Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
29.03.2020 |
16:00 |
24005
|
TV Edingen 2 |
SC Sandhausen |
|
|
|
05.04.2020 |
17:00 |
22018
|
TV Neckargemünd |
TV Brühl 3 |
|
|
|
05.04.2020 |
13:50 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
|
|
|
18.04.2020 |
15:00 |
24004
|
TV Brühl 3 |
SC Sandhausen |
|
|
|
19.04.2020 |
14:00 |
24005
|
TV Edingen 2 |
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
|
|
|
25.04.2020 |
17:00 |
24036
|
HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3 |
TSV Handschuhsheim Frauen 2 |
|
|
|
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|