Spielplan und Bericht für 1.%20Herren (M-KL1) Saison 2019-2020 |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Halle Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Punkte |
Bericht |
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|
14.09.2019 |
18:30 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
15.09.2019 |
17:00 |
22033
|
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
15.09.2019 |
17:30 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
TSV Rot 2 |
21:21 |
1:1 |
|
21.09.2019 |
18:00 |
22003
|
TSV Rot 2 |
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
|
|
|
21.09.2019 |
17:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
|
|
|
21.09.2019 |
19:30 |
22036
|
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
|
|
|
22.09.2019 |
17:30 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
|
|
|
22.09.2019 |
17:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch 2 |
SC Sandhausen |
36:16 |
1:3 |
|
28.09.2019 |
17:00 |
22033
|
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
|
|
|
29.09.2019 |
20:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
SG Nußloch 2 |
|
|
|
29.09.2019 |
17:00 |
22019
|
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
TSV Rot 2 |
|
|
|
29.09.2019 |
17:30 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
TV Sinsheim |
29:22 |
3:3 |
|
03.10.2019 |
13:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
SG Nußloch 2 |
|
|
|
03.10.2019 |
20:00 |
22003
|
TSV Rot 2 |
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
|
|
|
03.10.2019 |
17:30 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
03.10.2019 |
20:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
|
|
|
04.10.2019 |
20:00 |
22050
|
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
05.10.2019 |
20:00 |
22036
|
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
|
|
|
06.10.2019 |
19:00 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
06.10.2019 |
18:45 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
06.10.2019 |
14:30 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch 2 |
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
|
|
|
13.10.2019 |
17:30 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
|
|
|
13.10.2019 |
18:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
13.10.2019 |
18:00 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
TSV Rot 2 |
|
|
|
13.10.2019 |
19:00 |
22033
|
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
SG Nußloch 2 |
|
|
|
19.10.2019 |
18:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
|
|
|
19.10.2019 |
19:30 |
22036
|
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
20.10.2019 |
16:00 |
22003
|
TSV Rot 2 |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
27.10.2019 |
17:30 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
SG Nußloch 2 |
|
|
|
27.10.2019 |
18:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
TSV Rot 2 |
|
|
|
27.10.2019 |
18:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
SC Sandhausen |
32:26 |
3:5 |
|
27.10.2019 |
17:00 |
22019
|
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
27.10.2019 |
18:00 |
22036
|
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
03.11.2019 |
17:30 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
|
|
|
03.11.2019 |
17:00 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
05.11.2019 |
20:00 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
SC Sandhausen |
27:25 |
3:7 |
|
09.11.2019 |
18:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
|
|
|
09.11.2019 |
18:00 |
22003
|
TSV Rot 2 |
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
|
|
|
10.11.2019 |
17:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch 2 |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
10.11.2019 |
20:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
10.11.2019 |
17:30 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
14:24 |
3:9 |
|
16.11.2019 |
19:30 |
22036
|
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
SG Nußloch 2 |
|
|
|
17.11.2019 |
19:00 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
TSV Rot 2 |
|
|
|
17.11.2019 |
18:00 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
17.11.2019 |
15:00 |
22033
|
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
SC Sandhausen |
28:30 |
5:9 |
|
17.11.2019 |
17:00 |
22019
|
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
|
|
|
23.11.2019 |
18:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
24.11.2019 |
17:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch 2 |
TSV Rot 2 |
|
|
|
24.11.2019 |
20:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
|
|
|
24.11.2019 |
17:00 |
22019
|
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
24.11.2019 |
18:00 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
30:14 |
7:9 |
|
29.11.2019 |
20:30 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
SC Sandhausen |
25:25 |
8:10 |
|
30.11.2019 |
19:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
30.11.2019 |
19:00 |
22033
|
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
|
|
|
01.12.2019 |
19:00 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
SG Nußloch 2 |
|
|
|
01.12.2019 |
18:00 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
|
|
|
07.12.2019 |
19:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
|
|
|
08.12.2019 |
19:00 |
22033
|
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
08.12.2019 |
17:00 |
22019
|
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
|
|
|
08.12.2019 |
17:30 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
KuSG Leimen |
27:24 |
10:10 |
|
14.12.2019 |
18:00 |
22003
|
TSV Rot 2 |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
14.12.2019 |
17:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
|
|
|
14.12.2019 |
19:30 |
22036
|
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
SC Sandhausen |
24:26 |
12:10 |
|
15.12.2019 |
20:00 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
15.12.2019 |
16:30 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
|
|
|
21.12.2019 |
15:00 |
22023
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
|
|
|
22.12.2019 |
19:30 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
SC Sandhausen |
29:27 |
12:12 |
|
22.12.2019 |
17:30 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
|
|
|
11.01.2020 |
19:30 |
22036
|
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
|
|
|
12.01.2020 |
14:30 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch 2 |
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
|
|
|
18.01.2020 |
17:30 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch 2 |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
19.01.2020 |
19:30 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
|
|
|
19.01.2020 |
17:00 |
22003
|
TSV Rot 2 |
SC Sandhausen |
20:20 |
13:13 |
|
19.01.2020 |
17:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
26.01.2020 |
18:00 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
26.01.2020 |
20:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
TSV Rot 2 |
|
|
|
26.01.2020 |
17:00 |
22033
|
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
26.01.2020 |
17:00 |
22019
|
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
|
|
|
26.01.2020 |
17:30 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
SG Nußloch 2 |
21:18 |
15:13 |
|
01.02.2020 |
17:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
|
|
|
01.02.2020 |
19:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch 2 |
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
|
|
|
01.02.2020 |
19:30 |
22036
|
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
|
|
|
02.02.2020 |
18:00 |
22003
|
TSV Rot 2 |
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
|
|
|
08.02.2020 |
18:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
09.02.2020 |
17:30 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
09.02.2020 |
18:00 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
|
|
|
09.02.2020 |
16:00 |
22033
|
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
TSV Rot 2 |
|
|
|
09.02.2020 |
17:00 |
22019
|
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
SG Nußloch 2 |
|
|
|
15.02.2020 |
19:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch 2 |
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
|
|
|
15.02.2020 |
19:30 |
22036
|
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
16.02.2020 |
19:00 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
16.02.2020 |
18:00 |
22003
|
TSV Rot 2 |
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
|
|
|
18.02.2020 |
20:30 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
37:20 |
17:13 |
|
23.02.2020 |
18:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
|
|
|
01.03.2020 |
17:30 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TSV Rot 2 |
|
|
|
01.03.2020 |
18:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
|
|
|
01.03.2020 |
18:00 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
SG Nußloch 2 |
|
|
|
01.03.2020 |
18:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
01.03.2020 |
17:30 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
34:19 |
19:13 |
|
07.03.2020 |
18:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
|
|
|
08.03.2020 |
19:00 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
|
|
|
08.03.2020 |
16:00 |
22003
|
TSV Rot 2 |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
08.03.2020 |
14:30 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch 2 |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
08.03.2020 |
17:30 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
32:23 |
21:13 |
|
14.03.2020 |
17:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
SG Nußloch 2 |
|
|
|
14.03.2020 |
17:00 |
22033
|
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
14.03.2020 |
19:30 |
22036
|
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
TSV Rot 2 |
|
|
|
15.03.2020 |
20:00 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
|
|
|
15.03.2020 |
17:00 |
22019
|
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
SC Sandhausen |
|
|
|
20.03.2020 |
20:30 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
|
|
|
21.03.2020 |
18:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
|
|
|
22.03.2020 |
18:00 |
22003
|
TSV Rot 2 |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
22.03.2020 |
14:30 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch 2 |
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
|
|
|
22.03.2020 |
20:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
|
|
|
28.03.2020 |
18:00 |
22003
|
TSV Rot 2 |
SG Nußloch 2 |
|
|
|
29.03.2020 |
19:00 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
|
|
|
29.03.2020 |
19:20 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
29.03.2020 |
18:00 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
SC Sandhausen |
|
|
|
29.03.2020 |
19:00 |
22033
|
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
|
|
|
04.04.2020 |
18:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
05.04.2020 |
17:00 |
22019
|
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
|
|
|
05.04.2020 |
17:30 |
22004
|
SC Sandhausen |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
18.04.2020 |
18:30 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
|
|
|
18.04.2020 |
19:30 |
22036
|
SC Wilhelmsfeld |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
19.04.2020 |
18:30 |
22009
|
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
|
|
|
19.04.2020 |
17:30 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
|
|
|
19.04.2020 |
16:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
SC Sandhausen |
|
|
|
25.04.2020 |
18:00 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TSV Rot 2 |
|
|
|
25.04.2020 |
18:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch 2 |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt |
|
|
|
25.04.2020 |
18:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
25.04.2020 |
18:00 |
22033
|
TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 |
TSG Wiesloch 2 |
|
|
|
25.04.2020 |
18:00 |
22019
|
PSV Knights Heidelberg |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|