Spielplan und Bericht für D-Jugend (m.) (mJD-BzL3-2) Saison 2021-2022 |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Halle Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Punkte |
Bericht |
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|
06.10.2021 |
18:30 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
TSV Birkenau |
14:24 |
0 : 2 |
|
17.10.2021 |
11:15 |
24044
|
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
24.10.2021 |
11:15 |
22054
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim |
15:18 |
0 : 4 |
|
24.10.2021 |
12:45 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
24.10.2021 |
12:30 |
24008
|
JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 |
TSV Birkenau |
|
|
|
13.11.2021 |
14:30 |
22024
|
SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
13.11.2021 |
14:00 |
24002
|
TSV Birkenau |
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim |
|
|
|
14.11.2021 |
14:15 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
16:16 |
1 : 5 |
|
20.11.2021 |
13:15 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach |
21:7 |
3 : 5 |
|
20.11.2021 |
14:00 |
24003
|
TSV Birkenau |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
20.11.2021 |
11:45 |
24008
|
JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 |
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim |
|
|
|
27.11.2021 |
15:00 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 |
|
|
|
28.11.2021 |
13:00 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim |
|
|
|
05.12.2021 |
12:45 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
unterbroc |
|
|
05.12.2021 |
10:45 |
24017
|
JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
11.12.2021 |
14:00 |
24002
|
TSV Birkenau |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
12.12.2021 |
12:30 |
22054
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 |
unterbroc |
|
|
12.12.2021 |
14:15 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach |
|
|
|
19.12.2021 |
14:45 |
22024
|
SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach |
TSV Birkenau |
|
|
|
15.01.2022 |
13:15 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim |
|
|
|
16.01.2022 |
11:30 |
24008
|
JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 |
SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach |
|
|
|
22.01.2022 |
14:00 |
24002
|
TSV Birkenau |
JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 |
|
|
|
23.01.2022 |
15:15 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
23.01.2022 |
12:00 |
24044
|
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
18:20 |
5 : 5 |
|
29.01.2022 |
15:30 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
17:25 |
5 : 7 |
|
29.01.2022 |
13:15 |
24044
|
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim |
TSV Birkenau |
|
|
|
30.01.2022 |
11:40 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach |
|
|
|
04.02.2022 |
18:45 |
24044
|
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim |
JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 |
|
|
|
06.02.2022 |
14:30 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
TSV Birkenau |
|
|
|
06.02.2022 |
17:00 |
22024
|
SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
0:2 |
7 : 7 |
|
12.02.2022 |
14:00 |
24002
|
TSV Birkenau |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
2:0 |
7 : 9 |
|
12.02.2022 |
14:00 |
24002
|
TSV Birkenau |
SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach |
|
|
|
13.02.2022 |
12:30 |
24044
|
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
13.02.2022 |
12:30 |
24008
|
JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
12.03.2022 |
12:00 |
24044
|
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim |
SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach |
|
|
|
13.03.2022 |
15:50 |
22054
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
18:23 |
7 : 11 |
|
13.03.2022 |
13:00 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 |
|
|
|
19.03.2022 |
14:30 |
22024
|
SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
20.03.2022 |
11:30 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TSV Birkenau |
|
|
|
20.03.2022 |
11:30 |
24017
|
JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
15:24 |
9 :11 |
|
02.04.2022 |
14:30 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
SKV Sandhofen |
23:8 |
|
|
09.04.2022 |
14:45 |
24022
|
SKV Sandhofen |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf 2 |
19:20 |
|
|
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|