Spielplan und Bericht für D-Jugend%20(m.) (mJD-KL1) Saison 2019-2020 |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Halle Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Punkte |
Bericht |
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|
15.09.2019 |
09:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
SG HD-Kirchheim |
|
|
|
21.09.2019 |
13:00 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
22.09.2019 |
13:30 |
22017
|
SG HD-Kirchheim |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
22:25 |
2:0 |
|
29.09.2019 |
14:30 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
|
|
|
29.09.2019 |
14:15 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
29.09.2019 |
11:00 |
22004
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
23:27 |
2:2 |
|
03.10.2019 |
14:30 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
03.10.2019 |
14:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
0:0 |
4:2 |
|
06.10.2019 |
10:15 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
06.10.2019 |
15:15 |
22018
|
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
36:27 |
4:4 |
|
12.10.2019 |
14:30 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
12.10.2019 |
15:40 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
TV Sinsheim |
34:26 |
6:4 |
|
13.10.2019 |
14:15 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
|
|
|
19.10.2019 |
10:00 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
19.10.2019 |
14:45 |
22012
|
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
20.10.2019 |
13:00 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
20.10.2019 |
14:00 |
22017
|
SG HD-Kirchheim |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
27.10.2019 |
14:30 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
27.10.2019 |
11:00 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
SG HD-Kirchheim |
|
|
|
27.10.2019 |
13:00 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
|
|
|
02.11.2019 |
09:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
|
|
|
03.11.2019 |
16:00 |
22012
|
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
SG HD-Kirchheim |
|
|
|
09.11.2019 |
13:30 |
22017
|
SG HD-Kirchheim |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
10.11.2019 |
12:00 |
22012
|
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
17.11.2019 |
14:00 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
17.11.2019 |
14:10 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
17.11.2019 |
11:45 |
22004
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
26:36 |
6:6 |
|
23.11.2019 |
09:30 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
23.11.2019 |
10:00 |
22017
|
SG HD-Kirchheim |
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
|
|
|
24.11.2019 |
13:15 |
22018
|
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
24.11.2019 |
10:00 |
22004
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
TSG Wiesloch |
30 : 32 |
6:8 |
|
30.11.2019 |
10:30 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
01.12.2019 |
14:00 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
27 : 33 |
8:8 |
|
01.12.2019 |
14:40 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
07.12.2019 |
13:15 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
KuSG Leimen |
35 : 35 |
9:9 |
|
07.12.2019 |
13:30 |
22018
|
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
|
|
|
08.12.2019 |
14:30 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
14.12.2019 |
15:00 |
22003
|
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
14.12.2019 |
14:00 |
22020
|
SG HD-Kirchheim |
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
15.12.2019 |
14:30 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
21.12.2019 |
13:00 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
22.12.2019 |
14:00 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
20 : 25 |
11:9 |
|
19.01.2020 |
14:45 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
19.01.2020 |
13:00 |
22017
|
SG HD-Kirchheim |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
26.01.2020 |
16:15 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
26.01.2020 |
14:30 |
22004
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
SG HD-Kirchheim |
29 : 25 |
13:9 |
|
01.02.2020 |
11:50 |
22003
|
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
01.02.2020 |
10:30 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
02.02.2020 |
10:30 |
22012
|
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
08.02.2020 |
15:45 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
35 : 31 |
15:9 |
|
08.02.2020 |
14:40 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
09.02.2020 |
14:30 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
SG HD-Kirchheim |
|
|
|
15.02.2020 |
10:00 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
26 : 17 |
15:11 |
|
15.02.2020 |
14:00 |
22020
|
SG HD-Kirchheim |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
16.02.2020 |
15:30 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
29.02.2020 |
16:00 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
01.03.2020 |
12:20 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
|
|
|
01.03.2020 |
16:15 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
SG HD-Kirchheim |
|
|
|
07.03.2020 |
14:15 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
|
|
|
08.03.2020 |
13:20 |
22003
|
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
KuSG Leimen |
|
|
|
08.03.2020 |
12:00 |
22017
|
SG HD-Kirchheim |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
14.03.2020 |
11:45 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
SG HD-Kirchheim |
|
|
|
15.03.2020 |
14:30 |
22001
|
TSV Germania Malschenberg |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
|
|
|
15.03.2020 |
14:30 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
21.03.2020 |
10:45 |
22009
|
TV Sinsheim |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
21.03.2020 |
14:00 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
|
|
|
22.03.2020 |
13:15 |
22018
|
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
|
|
|
28.03.2020 |
13:10 |
22003
|
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 |
SG HD-Kirchheim |
|
|
|
29.03.2020 |
14:00 |
22007
|
TV Viktoria Dielheim |
TV Sinsheim |
|
|
|
29.03.2020 |
10:15 |
22013
|
KuSG Leimen |
SG Bammental/Neckargemünd |
|
|
|
29.03.2020 |
10:45 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
|
|
|
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|