Spielplan und Bericht für E-Jugend%20(m.%20BL1) (mJE-BzL1) Saison 2021-2022 |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Halle Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Punkte |
Bericht |
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|
02.10.2021 |
11:30 |
24036
|
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
02.10.2021 |
15:30 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
02.10.2021 |
11:00 |
24010
|
SG Leutershausen |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
03.10.2021 |
11:15 |
24034
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
88:70 Mpk |
0 : 2 |
|
09.10.2021 |
10:30 |
22003
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
09.10.2021 |
12:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
09.10.2021 |
13:00 |
24010
|
SG Leutershausen |
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
|
|
|
10.10.2021 |
12:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
|
|
|
16.10.2021 |
14:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
16.10.2021 |
11:30 |
24039
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
|
|
|
17.10.2021 |
10:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
SG Leutershausen |
|
|
|
23.10.2021 |
16:00 |
22003
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
24.10.2021 |
10:00 |
22054
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
SG Nußloch |
119:30 Mpk |
2 : 2 |
|
24.10.2021 |
15:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
24.10.2021 |
12:30 |
24010
|
SG Leutershausen |
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
|
|
|
13.11.2021 |
13:30 |
22003
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
SG Leutershausen |
|
|
|
13.11.2021 |
12:15 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
13.11.2021 |
12:30 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
|
|
|
14.11.2021 |
12:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
126:85 Mpk |
2 : 4 |
|
20.11.2021 |
12:30 |
24039
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
21.11.2021 |
13:00 |
24036
|
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
21.11.2021 |
13:30 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
28.11.2021 |
11:15 |
22054
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
SG Leutershausen |
119:66 Mpk |
2 : 6 |
|
28.11.2021 |
13:00 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
28.11.2021 |
11:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
|
|
|
28.11.2021 |
12:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
|
|
|
05.12.2021 |
10:00 |
22011
|
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
05.12.2021 |
14:45 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
SG Leutershausen |
|
|
|
05.12.2021 |
15:15 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
unterbroc |
|
|
05.12.2021 |
10:00 |
24034
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
11.12.2021 |
13:45 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
|
|
|
11.12.2021 |
15:00 |
24010
|
SG Leutershausen |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
12.12.2021 |
11:15 |
22054
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
unterbroc |
|
|
12.12.2021 |
13:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
18.12.2021 |
14:15 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
unterbroc |
|
|
15.01.2022 |
15:00 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
SG Leutershausen |
|
|
|
15.01.2022 |
12:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
16.01.2022 |
14:15 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
|
|
|
22.01.2022 |
12:15 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
22.01.2022 |
12:15 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
22.01.2022 |
11:15 |
24039
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
25.01.2022 |
17:15 |
24036
|
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
SG Leutershausen |
|
|
|
29.01.2022 |
11:00 |
24036
|
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
|
|
|
29.01.2022 |
14:30 |
22010
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
29.01.2022 |
10:15 |
24010
|
SG Leutershausen |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
06.02.2022 |
12:45 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
175:78 Mpk |
4 : 6 |
|
12.02.2022 |
10:45 |
24036
|
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
12.02.2022 |
11:10 |
22005
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
TV Eppelheim |
abgesagt |
|
|
12.02.2022 |
11:15 |
24010
|
SG Leutershausen |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
13.02.2022 |
13:45 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
19.02.2022 |
12:15 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
20:168 Mpk |
6 : 6 |
|
19.02.2022 |
13:30 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
19.02.2022 |
10:00 |
24034
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
SG Leutershausen |
|
|
|
20.02.2022 |
12:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
12.03.2022 |
13:00 |
22003
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
Abgesagt |
|
|
12.03.2022 |
12:15 |
22021
|
SG Nußloch |
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
|
|
|
12.03.2022 |
12:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
|
13.03.2022 |
10:00 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
|
|
|
19.03.2022 |
11:30 |
24010
|
SG Leutershausen |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
154:96 Mpk |
6 : 8 |
|
20.03.2022 |
10:00 |
24036
|
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
TV Eppelheim |
|
|
|
20.03.2022 |
13:00 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
20.03.2022 |
11:15 |
24034
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
26.03.2022 |
12:00 |
24010
|
SG Leutershausen |
TSG Wiesloch |
|
|
|
27.03.2022 |
11:15 |
22054
|
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
32:231 Mpk |
6 : 10 |
|
27.03.2022 |
13:00 |
22003
|
JSG Rot-Malsch |
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
|
|
|
27.03.2022 |
12:00 |
22044
|
TV Eppelheim |
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
|
|
|
02.04.2022 |
12:30 |
22002
|
TSG Wiesloch |
SG Nußloch |
|
|
|
02.04.2022 |
12:15 |
24039
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen |
JSG Rot-Malsch |
|
|
|
03.04.2022 |
10:00 |
24036
|
JSG St. Leon/Reilingen |
JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf |
|
|
|
03.04.2022 |
14:30 |
22022
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
SG Leutershausen |
|
|
|
auch die anderen Spiele ein-/ausblenden
|